Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
416A, BARTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M32 9RW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£166,000
+25.8%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
+25.4%
Sold on 21 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,250
-3.4%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 11 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M32 9RW
← Back to All Properties