Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, GREENWOOD TERRACE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M5 3GH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.9%
Price Change
-£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
-15.9%
Sold on 3 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000
-5.8%
Sold on 12 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+41.1%
Sold on 29 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 21 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M5 3GH
← Back to All Properties