Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, SHARP STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA2 7EW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.6%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£89,000
+81.6%
Sold on 3 June 2005
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000
+53.1%
Sold on 5 February 2003
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 6 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA2 7EW
← Back to All Properties