Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, LAUREATE WAY, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP1 3RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.0%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+68.0%
Sold on 1 September 2017
Terraced
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+68.9%
Sold on 16 August 2004
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,000
Sold on 10 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP1 3RL
← Back to All Properties