32, OLD HADLOW ROAD, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT

TN10 4EY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,135,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+164.0%
Price Change
+£705,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,135,000+164.0%
Sold on 2 June 2016
Detached
+£705,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£430,000+26.5%
Sold on 20 April 2005
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£340,000
Sold on 16 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1