Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, MEADOW BROWN ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 5PH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£5,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£96,000
+5.8%
Sold on 26 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£5,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,750
+55.1%
Sold on 27 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£32,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 1 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 5PH
← Back to All Properties