Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, WATSON ACRE, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 3YB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,500
Last Sold Price
8 January 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.2%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£243,500
+41.2%
Sold on 8 January 2021
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£172,500
+0.9%
Sold on 28 November 2011
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£171,000
+33.1%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500
+76.1%
Sold on 26 November 2001
Terraced
+£55,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,950
Sold on 21 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 3YB
← Back to All Properties