Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, BAKERS HILL, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 2BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.5%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£124,000
+30.5%
Sold on 27 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+26.7%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,995
Sold on 30 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 2BL
← Back to All Properties