144, THAXTED ROAD, SAFFRON WALDEN, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX

CB11 3BJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£377,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+215.5%
Price Change
+£257,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£377,000+215.5%
Sold on 26 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£257,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,500
Sold on 26 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1