Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, JACKSON LANE, MACCLESFIELD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK10 5BE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,950
Last Sold Price
9 June 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£40,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£174,950
+30.6%
Sold on 9 June 2004
Terraced
+£40,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,000
Sold on 7 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 5BE
← Back to All Properties