Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, BROOKFIELD LANE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK11 7DQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.7%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£194,000
+34.7%
Sold on 18 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,000
+11.0%
Sold on 7 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£14,235 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,765
+116.6%
Sold on 18 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£69,862 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,903
Sold on 24 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 7DQ
← Back to All Properties