Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, CAUSTON ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4QQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£292,000
+5.0%
Sold on 12 May 2023
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£278,000
+58.9%
Sold on 28 February 2017
Terraced
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
-17.1%
Sold on 26 October 2009
Terraced
-£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£211,000
+17.2%
Sold on 7 January 2008
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 30 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4QQ
← Back to All Properties