Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, KILBIRNIE ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS14 0HZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,995
Last Sold Price
31 August 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£32,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£249,995
+15.2%
Sold on 31 August 2006
Terraced
+£32,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,000
Sold on 27 January 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS14 0HZ
← Back to All Properties