2, PROGRESS COTTAGES, BUXTON ROAD, BAKEWELL, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE

DE45 1DA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£53,500
Last Sold Price
14 December 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.6%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£53,500+46.6%
Sold on 14 December 2000
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 5 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1