Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, CARRINGTON CRESCENT, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 6AW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.0%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£475,000
-1.0%
Sold on 15 May 2020
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£480,000
+31.5%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£365,000
+34.7%
Sold on 18 September 2013
Terraced
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£271,000
+108.5%
Sold on 11 August 2005
Terraced
+£141,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 29 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 6AW
← Back to All Properties