67, SWANNINGTON ROAD, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE67 3NF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£95,000+2.7%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500+111.9%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Terraced
+£48,850 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,650+19.6%
Sold on 24 April 2002
Terraced
+£7,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 6 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1