Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, MONKS HOLLOW, MARLOW, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL7 3SY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£715,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£715,000
+24.3%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£575,000
+17.5%
Sold on 1 June 2012
Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£489,500
Sold on 19 January 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL7 3SY
← Back to All Properties