52, CHURCH ROAD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT

TN24 0LF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.3%
Price Change
+£98,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£280,000+54.3%
Sold on 26 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,500+17.9%
Sold on 21 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,000
Sold on 3 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1