Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, SCHOLARS GREEN, WIGTON, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA7 9BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£130,000
+13.0%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
-4.2%
Sold on 21 December 2016
Semi-Detached
-£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,995
Sold on 24 April 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA7 9BT
← Back to All Properties