72, LUNDY WALK, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK3 5FH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,500
Last Sold Price
6 August 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-89.5%
Price Change
-£1,749,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£205,500-89.5%
Sold on 6 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,749,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,955,000
Sold on 25 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1