Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, GLOUCESTER ROAD, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 4EW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,950
Last Sold Price
24 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£16,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£74,950
+29.2%
Sold on 24 July 2018
Terraced
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
-24.7%
Sold on 3 February 2012
Terraced
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 21 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 4EW
← Back to All Properties