Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 23, ST RUMBOLDS COURT, BUCKINGHAM ROAD, BRACKLEY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 7BF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,950
Last Sold Price
23 March 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-47.1%
Price Change
-£111,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,950
-47.1%
Sold on 23 March 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£111,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£236,000
+11.3%
Sold on 13 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,000
-11.3%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£238,950
Sold on 23 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 7BF
← Back to All Properties