Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, DUNOON CLOSE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 3ZS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.7%
Price Change
-£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
-16.7%
Sold on 21 December 2017
Terraced
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
+10.0%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+275.0%
Sold on 18 January 2006
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 20 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 3ZS
← Back to All Properties