Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, MASONIC HALL ROAD, CHERTSEY, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT16 9DH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£340,000
+19.3%
Sold on 15 August 2025
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+35.7%
Sold on 26 May 2016
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
-16.0%
Sold on 22 February 2013
Terraced
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 29 June 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT16 9DH
← Back to All Properties