Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, QUEEN ANNE STREET, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK13 0BA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£287,000
+16.2%
Sold on 20 November 2025
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£247,000
+12.3%
Sold on 9 December 2020
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+76.0%
Sold on 1 July 2016
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+35.9%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 8 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK13 0BA
← Back to All Properties