Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 34, ADMIRAL HEIGHTS, 164, QUEENS PROMENADE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY2 9GJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
-2.0%
Sold on 20 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
-15.4%
Sold on 31 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 23 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY2 9GJ
← Back to All Properties