12, NORTH ROAD, KIRKBY STEPHEN, EDEN, CUMBRIA

CA17 4RH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£68,500
Last Sold Price
16 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-51.1%
Price Change
-£71,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£68,500-51.1%
Sold on 16 May 2017
Terraced
-£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000+118.8%
Sold on 5 June 2009
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000+66.2%
Sold on 27 November 2002
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 12 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1