Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, WHITEHALL ROAD EAST, BRADFORD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD11 2LQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,500
Last Sold Price
4 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.9%
Price Change
+£55,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£277,500
+24.9%
Sold on 4 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£55,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,250
+270.7%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£162,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 18 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD11 2LQ
← Back to All Properties