Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, REDCROFT, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH49 3GS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£83,000
+0.6%
Sold on 25 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+12.2%
Sold on 10 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 21 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH49 3GS
← Back to All Properties