Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, COUNTESTHORPE ROAD, WIGSTON, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE18 4PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+32.5%
Sold on 14 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,000
+0.7%
Sold on 29 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 6 June 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE18 4PG
← Back to All Properties