Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111, ALBANY ROAD, LYMM, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA13 9LP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.0%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£385,000
+54.0%
Sold on 8 January 2024
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+29.9%
Sold on 6 November 2014
Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,500
+4.6%
Sold on 8 February 2008
Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,000
+172.6%
Sold on 6 December 2005
Detached
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 6 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA13 9LP
← Back to All Properties