Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, JOSLING CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 6ND
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.3%
Price Change
+£133,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£332,000
+67.3%
Sold on 3 February 2021
Terraced
+£133,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,500
+72.6%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 23 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 6ND
← Back to All Properties