Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, LEA HALL ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B33 8ER
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£233,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+342.5%
Price Change
+£180,350 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£233,000
+342.5%
Sold on 24 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£180,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,650
Sold on 2 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B33 8ER
← Back to All Properties