Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
332, STOCKPORT ROAD, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 5RU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,050
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.6%
Price Change
+£31,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£218,050
+16.6%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Terraced
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000
+134.5%
Sold on 15 July 2022
Terraced
+£107,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,750
Sold on 19 March 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 5RU
← Back to All Properties