Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CORBY STREET, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD2 2SE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£56,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.8%
Price Change
-£8,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£56,000
-13.8%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Terraced
-£8,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,995
+58.5%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
+£23,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 5 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD2 2SE
← Back to All Properties