Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BROOKVIEW, CRAWLEY, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 3RZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,500
Last Sold Price
14 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.5%
Price Change
+£92,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£287,500
+47.5%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£92,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,950
+21.8%
Sold on 27 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 25 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 3RZ
← Back to All Properties