Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, WHADDON CHASE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 9QW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.6%
Price Change
+£110,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+78.6%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£139,950
+12.0%
Sold on 21 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950
+64.4%
Sold on 4 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+49.0%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 31 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 9QW
← Back to All Properties