Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, BRICK KILN LANE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 5JZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£12,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£177,000
+7.3%
Sold on 9 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,995
+15.0%
Sold on 3 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£21,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,500
+25.9%
Sold on 10 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£29,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,950
Sold on 15 December 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 5JZ
← Back to All Properties