Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WATERFIELD WAY, MANSFIELD, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG21 9FD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.1%
Price Change
+£99,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+41.1%
Sold on 15 August 2022
Detached
+£99,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,950
Sold on 5 October 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG21 9FD
← Back to All Properties