Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
143, QUEEN STREET, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0AY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,000
+42.9%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,000
+50.1%
Sold on 17 January 2002
Terraced
+£18,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,300
+6.6%
Sold on 1 March 2001
Terraced
+£2,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 22 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0AY
← Back to All Properties