Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, BAKERS LANE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 8PP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£31,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£161,000
+23.9%
Sold on 11 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,950
+91.2%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,950
+13.3%
Sold on 18 September 1998
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 24 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 8PP
← Back to All Properties