Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, FULLERTON ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK4 4ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£357,500
Last Sold Price
7 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.2%
Price Change
+£122,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£357,500
+52.2%
Sold on 7 December 2022
Terraced
+£122,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£234,950
+3.0%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Terraced
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,000
+103.6%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Terraced
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 10 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK4 4ET
← Back to All Properties