85, WINDSOR ROAD, GILLINGHAM, GILLINGHAM, KENT

ME7 4QL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+162.6%
Price Change
+£106,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£172,000+162.6%
Sold on 23 September 2015
Terraced
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500+52.3%
Sold on 7 July 2000
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 7 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1