Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BRYN LEE, LAUREL LANE, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B63 3DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,995
Last Sold Price
11 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.3%
Price Change
+£95,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,995
+62.3%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Detached
+£95,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+64.7%
Sold on 23 March 2001
Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 27 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B63 3DA
← Back to All Properties