Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, BURY ROAD, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 0EE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+17.9%
Sold on 4 March 2016
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+19.7%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£234,000
+43.6%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,000
Sold on 11 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 0EE
← Back to All Properties