Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, EDDERSIDE DRIVE, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA3 0BF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£58,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+31.9%
Sold on 27 November 2025
Detached
+£58,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£181,995
Sold on 13 December 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA3 0BF
← Back to All Properties