FINGEST GROVE COTTAGE, BOLTER END LANE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP14 3LU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£395,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.1%
Price Change
-£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£395,000-8.1%
Sold on 18 February 2013
Semi-Detached
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£430,000+95.5%
Sold on 30 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000+37.5%
Sold on 7 August 1998
Semi-Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 17 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1