Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, LONGWOOD CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 8SR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.5%
Price Change
+£117,600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
+49.5%
Sold on 3 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£117,600 from previous sale
Sale #5
£237,400
+29.7%
Sold on 7 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£54,400 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,000
+4.6%
Sold on 17 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+207.0%
Sold on 18 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 24 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 8SR
← Back to All Properties