11, BRAMHAM CLOSE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE3 9EL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£173,500
Last Sold Price
27 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£173,500+4.8%
Sold on 27 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,500+133.1%
Sold on 27 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000+6.8%
Sold on 18 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 14 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1