Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, EDENSIDE, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA6 4AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.7%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£128,000
+34.7%
Sold on 13 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+18.8%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 30 March 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA6 4AQ
← Back to All Properties